Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri LeeverAge: 76 years18751952

Name
Jüri Leever
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Jüri Lewer
Birth April 28, 187510.00 46 38
Publication: 1871-1880
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1914
Publication: 1889-1898
Note: Kuupäev vana kalendri järgi
Baptism May 4, 1875 (Age 6 days)

Publication: 1871-1880
Text:
Ristivanemad: Soldat Jüri Lillesmäggi, Madis Mikkus, Lätti Mihkli tütar Ann Lewer
Sündinud UKJ May 10, 1875 (Age 12 days)

Birth of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 22, 1879 (Age 3 years)
Publication: 1898-1910
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandfatherLätti Juhan Lewer
May 31, 1881 (Age 6 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a paternal grandmotherMari (Derberg)
February 9, 1890 (Age 14 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingPriidik KurvalTriinu LewerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
July 5, 1892 (Age 17 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Citation details: lk 12
Note: kaader 12
Publication: 1892-1899
Publication: 1889-1898
Confirmation April 3, 1894 (Age 18 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingHindrik LeeverAnn ReemannView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 1, 1898 (Age 22 years) Husband: 30a 5k Wife: 20a 4k
Publication: 1852-1913
Publication: 1852-1910
Publication: 1894-1914
Publication: 1892-1899
Text:
Indrik Lewer 27a ja Ann Reemann 20a
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingJüri ViibusKupja Ann LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 18, 1901 (Age 25 years) Husband: 42 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1901
Death of a motherAnn Mikkus
October 29, 1901 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a fatherHermako Hindrik Lewer
November 24, 1901 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingMadis LeeverMai OttiView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 15, 1904 (Age 28 years) Husband: 41 Wife: 22
Publication: 1890-1907
Publication: 1889-1898
Residence 1914 (Age 38 years)
Publication: 1914
Text:
Põld: 6 dessatiini ja 1184 ruutsülda Heinamaa: 6 dessatiini ja 1872 ruutsülda Karjamaa: 5 dessatiini ja 1008 ruutsülda Mets: - - Kõlbmata maa: 1 dessatiin ja 1600 ruutsülda Kokku: 20 dessatiini ja 864 ruutsülda Adrasajandikku: 38 Märkus: 1 dessatiin = 2400 ruutsülda = 1,09225 ha 1 ruutsüld = 4,5522 ruutmeetrit
Publication: 1914
Text:
Põld: 6 dessatiini ja 1184 ruutsülda Kokku: 20 dessatiini ja 864 ruutsülda
Marriage of a siblingMihkel LeeverAnna NaskovView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 5, 1920 (Age 45 years)
Death of a brotherMihkel Leever
March 17, 1925 (Age 49 years)

Death of a sisterTriinu Lewer
January 11, 1927 (Age 51 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Leever
August 27, 1933 (Age 58 years)

Publication: 1893-1907
Citation details: lk. 112
Death of a brotherMadis Leever
August 12, 1937 (Age 62 years)

Death April 1, 1952 (Age 76 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1857
3 years
elder brother
Jaan Leever
Birth: July 31, 1860 32 23Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 27, 1933
3 years
elder brother
Madis Leever
Birth: February 17, 1863 34 26Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: August 12, 1937
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Hindrik Leever
Birth: June 23, 1867 CE (July 5, 1867) 39 30Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 23, 1952
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
Jüri Leever
Birth: April 28, 1875 46 38Vana-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 1, 1952
4 years
younger brother

BirthEAA.1251.1.181. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1871-1880.
Publication: 1871-1880
BirthEAA.2978.1.32. Vigala vallavalitsus. Perekonnakiri 1901-1916.
Publication: 1901-1916
BirthEAA.2978.1.46. Vigala vallavalitsus. Vallaelanike nimekiri kategooriate järgi 1914.
Publication: 1914
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
BaptismEAA.1251.1.181. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünnimeetrika 1871-1880.
Publication: 1871-1880
Text:
Ristivanemad: Soldat Jüri Lillesmäggi, Madis Mikkus, Lätti Mihkli tütar Ann Lewer
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
ResidenceEAA.2978.1.46. Vigala vallavalitsus. Vallaelanike nimekiri kategooriate järgi 1914.
Publication: 1914
Text:
Põld: 6 dessatiini ja 1184 ruutsülda Heinamaa: 6 dessatiini ja 1872 ruutsülda Karjamaa: 5 dessatiini ja 1008 ruutsülda Mets: - - Kõlbmata maa: 1 dessatiin ja 1600 ruutsülda Kokku: 20 dessatiini ja 864 ruutsülda Adrasajandikku: 38 Märkus: 1 dessatiin = 2400 ruutsülda = 1,09225 ha 1 ruutsüld = 4,5522 ruutmeetrit
ResidenceEAA.2978.1.46. Vigala vallavalitsus. Vallaelanike nimekiri kategooriate järgi 1914.
Publication: 1914
Text:
Põld: 6 dessatiini ja 1184 ruutsülda Kokku: 20 dessatiini ja 864 ruutsülda
Birth
Kuupäev vana kalendri järgi