Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mari Burmeister1869

Name
Mari Burmeister
Given names
Mari
Surname
Burmeister
Also known as
Mari Purmeister
Married name
Mari Waarpu
Birth April 1, 1869
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
Confirmation April 30, 1889 (Age 20 years)
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
MarriageMihkel WaarpuView this family
January 19, 1892 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mari Waarpu
December 14, 1892 (Age 23 years)

Death of a daughterMari Waarpu
December 25, 1892 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Liso Waarpu
December 17, 1893 (Age 24 years)

Death of a daughterLiso Waarpu
January 18, 1895 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Mihkel Vaarpuu
April 14, 1896 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
Birth of a son
#4
Jaan Waarpu
January 1, 1899 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
Birth of a daughter
#5
Anni Vaarpuu
September 5, 1907 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 114, 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 94, 202
Deathyes

Family with Mihkel Waarpu - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 19, 1892Vigala
11 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
son
9 years
daughter

BirthEAA.1247.1.191. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (P-W + sakslased) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
ConfirmationEAA.1247.1.191. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (P-W + sakslased) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
MarriageEAA.1247.1.191. EELK Märjamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (P-W + sakslased) 1926-1949
Publication: 1926-1949
Citation details: lk 252
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 202
Birth
kaader 202
Confirmation
kaader 202
Marriage
kaader 202