Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu MaitAge: 47 years18591906

Name
Liisu Mait
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Mait
Also known as
Liso Maid
Married name
Liisu Laurmann
Also known as
Liso Mait
Birth April 7, 1859 38 32

Birth of a sisterAnn Mait
January 4, 1868 (Age 8 years)

Confirmation April 23, 1878 (Age 19 years)

MarriageJakob LaurmannView this family
December 13, 1881 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Ernst Voldemar Laurmann
July 28, 1882 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Arthur Rudolph Laurmann
December 4, 1884 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sonArthur Rudolph Laurmann
March 28, 1885 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Heinrich Laurmann
June 2, 1886 (Age 27 years)

Death of a sonJohannes Heinrich Laurmann
May 16, 1887 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Hans Ferdinand Laurmann
March 30, 1888 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jakob Bernhard Laurmann
December 7, 1890 (Age 31 years)

Death of a sonJakob Bernhard Laurmann
December 15, 1890 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Laurmann
May 8, 1893 (Age 34 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel MaitAnn WesterView this family
Type: Religious marriage
April 18, 1894 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#7
Alexander Martin Laurmann
October 26, 1895 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Elfriede Marie Dagmar Laurmann
July 8, 1899 (Age 40 years)

Death of a daughterElfriede Marie Dagmar Laurmann
February 17, 1900 (Age 40 years)

Death of a fatherTõnno Mait
February 1, 1903 (Age 43 years)

Death of a motherLeenu Tikase
January 28, 1905 (Age 45 years)

Death of a husbandJakob Laurmann
May 29, 1906 (Age 47 years)

Death November 25, 1906 (Age 47 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
9 years
younger sister
Family with Jakob Laurmann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 13, 1881
7 months
son
2 years
son
18 months
son
22 months
son
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
4 years
daughter

Note
Tallinasse 1878