Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Maria AmmermannAge: 69 years18871956

Name
Maria Ammermann
Given names
Maria
Surname
Ammermann
Married name
Maria Treimann
Also known as
Maria Hammermann
Birth January 14, 1887 51 30

Sündinud UKJ
Sündinud UKJ
January 26, 1887 (Age 12 days)

Death November 12, 1956 (Age 69 years)

Note
Reinholdi lesk