Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Ann LeeverAge: 81 years1854 CE1936

Name
Ann Leever
Given names
Ann
Surname
Leever
Married name
Ann Uusma
Also known as
Ann Lewer
Birth July 22, 1854 CE (August 3, 1854) 38 33

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Ann Lewer
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a brotherHindrek Lewer
1854

Birth of a brotherJaan Leever
about 1857 (Age 2 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Ann Lewer. Mihkli tütar. Vanus 3 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Ann Lewer. Mihkli tütar. Vanus 3 a.
Confirmation April 20, 1875 CE (May 2, 1875) (Age 20 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 20s 1v
Religious marriageJaan UusmaView this family
March 13, 1877 CE (March 25, 1877) (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mai Uusma
November 7, 1877 CE (November 19, 1877) (Age 23 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 20s 1v
Marriage of a siblingMihkel LeeverMai TollisoView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 11, 1879 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#2
Trino Uusma
July 15, 1879 (Age 24 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Uusma
March 26, 1881 CE (April 7, 1881) (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1881-1891
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a daughterTrino Uusma
1881 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Baptism of a sonJaan Uusma
April 26, 1881 CE (May 8, 1881) (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1881-1891
Death of a motherMai Waht
April 5, 1882 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a son
#4
Jüri Uusma
September 18, 1885 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Death of a husbandJaan Uusma
August 23, 1888 (Age 34 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a sonJüri Uusma
July 25, 1894 (Age 39 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Death of a fatherLätti Mihkel Lewer
1895 (Age 40 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a childTõnis RummaMai UusmaView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 1, 1898 (Age 43 years) Husband: 25 Wife: 20
Publication: 1892-1899
Death of a sisterMari Lewer
November 2, 1908 (Age 54 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a brotherMihkel Leever
October 10, 1915 (Age 61 years)

Death March 19, 1936 (Age 81 years)

Publication: 20s 1v
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1841
21 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
2 years
herself
3 years
younger brother
Family with Jaan Uusma - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 13, 1877 CE (March 25, 1877)Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
8 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
21 months
son
4 years
son

BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
BirthEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Ann Lewer
BirthEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
HingerevisjonEAA.1864.2.X-270. Vigala kihelkonna revisjonilehed ümberkirjutusandmetega.
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Ann Lewer. Mihkli tütar. Vanus 3 a.
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
ConfirmationEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v
MarriageEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
MarriageEAA.1251.1.195. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat (Vana-Vigala) 1889-1898.
Publication: 1889-1898
DeathEAA.1251.1.207. EELK Vigala kogudus. Personaalraamat V (Vana-Vigala, lk 222- 403). 20s 1v.
Publication: 20s 1v