Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel LeeverAge: 63 years18521915

Name
Mihkel Leever
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Mihkel Lewer
Birth March 13, 1852 36 31

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a sisterAnn Leever
July 22, 1854 CE (August 3, 1854) (Age 2 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Ann Lewer
Publication: 20s 1v
Death of a brotherHindrek Lewer
1854 (Age 21 months)

Birth of a brotherJaan Leever
about 1857 (Age 4 years)

Hingerevisjon
Hingerevisjon
February 20, 1858 (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1858-1900
Text:
Mihkel Lewer. Vanus 5 a.
Publication: 1857-1858
Text:
Michel Lewer. Vanus 5 a.
Confirmation April 19, 1870 (Age 18 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a siblingJaan UusmaAnn LeeverView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 13, 1877 CE (March 25, 1877) (Age 25 years)
Publication: 1889-1898
Date of entry in original source: 1889
Publication: 1889-1898
Religious marriageMai TollisoView this family
March 11, 1879 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mai Lewer
about 1881 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 1912-1939
Death of a motherMai Waht
April 5, 1882 (Age 30 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Leever
April 22, 1883 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Lewer
October 6, 1886 (Age 34 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Mari Lewer
Publication: 1889-1912
Birth of a son
#4
Mihkel Leever
November 4, 1888 (Age 36 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Text:
Mihkel Lewer
Death of a fatherLätti Mihkel Lewer
1895 (Age 42 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Lewer
December 24, 1897 (Age 45 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a grandsonJaan Lewer
February 23, 1898 (Age 45 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a wifeMai Tolliso
February 7, 1904 (Age 51 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Marriage of a childJüri LeeverMai MikkusView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 18, 1906 (Age 53 years) Husband: 22 Wife: 27
Publication: 1890-1907
Text:
Jüri Lewer ja Mai Säinas, Wimma Hans Säinase lesk, sündinud Mikkus
Publication: 1889-1898
Death of a sonMihkel Leever
April 14, 1906 (Age 54 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Jetti Leever
May 12, 1907 CE (May 25, 1907) (Age 55 years)

Publication: 1901-1916
Publication: 1889-1898
Baptism of a granddaughterJetti Leever
May 27, 1907 CE (June 9, 1907) (Age 55 years)

Note: Ristivanemad: Madis Leever, Jaan Uusma, Mari Leever, Mai Tollisoo, Juula ...
Death of a sisterMari Lewer
November 2, 1908 (Age 56 years)

Publication: 1889-1898
Death October 10, 1915 (Age 63 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1841
21 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
22 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Mai Tolliso - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 11, 1879
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son