Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Joosep Terav1779

Name
Joosep Terav
Given names
Joosep
Surname
Terav
Also known as
Joseph Terraw
Birth 1779 32 24

Death of a maternal grandmotherMari _
March 25, 1782 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherGustav Wlaams
1786 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherJohan _
1790 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherHinrich _
1791 (Age 12 years)

Death of a brotherAdo _
June 4, 1792 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherSaua Kangro Ado _
1799 (Age 20 years)

Death of a brotherBerend (Kapper)
1825 (Age 46 years)

Death of a brotherGustav Wlaams
1855 (Age 76 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1775Vigala
1 month
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
8 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother