Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Berend {Kapper}Age: 50 years17751825

Name
Berend {Kapper}
Given names
Berend
Surname
{Kapper}
Also known as
Perni
Birth 1775 28 20

Death of a maternal grandfatherRumba mölder Karl _
February 16, 1775
Marriage of parentsSaua Kangro Ado _Leno _View this family
December 1, 1775
Birth of a brotherKarl _
1777 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherAdo _
1778 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJoosep Terav
1779 (Age 4 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMari _
March 25, 1782 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a brotherGustav Wlaams
1786 (Age 11 years)

Birth of a brotherJohan _
1790 (Age 15 years)

Birth of a brotherHinrich _
1791 (Age 16 years)

Death of a brotherAdo _
June 4, 1792 (Age 17 years)

Religious marriageMari _View this family
November 8, 1797 (Age 22 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Death of a fatherSaua Kangro Ado _
1799 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Berend Kapper Grünberg
May 28, 1803 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Death of a wifeMari _
April 27, 1809 (Age 34 years)
Death 1825 (Age 50 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 1, 1775Vigala
1 month
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
8 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Mari _ - View this family
himself
wife
Mari _
Birth: about 1776Päärdu m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 27, 1809Kivi-Vigala m, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Marriage: November 8, 1797Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
son

MarriageEAA.1251.2.1. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1786-1830
Publication: 1786-1830