Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu DerberkAge: 69 years1899 CE1969

Name
Triinu Derberk
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Derberk
Also known as
Trino Derberg
Also known as
Trino Derberk
Also known as
Triinu Deberg
Married name
Triinu Mõnjam
Birth June 20, 1899 CE (July 2, 1899) 26 20

Birth of a sisterKati Derberk
December 23, 1901 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterLiiso Derberk
November 17, 1903 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherJaan Derberk Teedla
July 7, 1907 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a brotherJüri Derberk
September 25, 1910 (Age 11 years)

Death April 25, 1969 (Age 69 years)

Burial
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1898
16 months
herself
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother