Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Eduard ReiterAge: 43 years18621906

Name
Eduard Reiter
Given names
Eduard
Surname
Reiter
Also known as
Eduard Reider
Birth December 17, 1862

MarriageTrino DerberkView this family
May 27, 1890 (Age 27 years)

Death May 21, 1906 (Age 43 years)