Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans DerberkAge: 79 years18781957

Name
Hans Derberk
Given names
Hans
Surname
Derberk
Also known as
Hans Derberg
Birth June 14, 1878 29 27
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
MarriageElisabeth Tõns(o)View this family
yes

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a paternal grandfatherJaan Derberg
February 2, 1879 (Age 7 months)

Death of a brotherJaan Derberk
September 27, 1881 (Age 3 years)

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnn _
December 13, 1882 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a sisterMari Derberk
November 7, 1885 (Age 7 years)

Birth of a sisterAnn Derberk
May 8, 1889 (Age 10 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Death of a sisterMari Derberk
October 31, 1894 (Age 16 years)

Residence 1896 (Age 17 years)
Publication: 1901-1910
Text:
Kivi-Vigala vallast 1896 a ümber kirjutatud.
Confirmation April 6, 1897 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a motherTrino Kuiaberk
January 21, 1908 (Age 29 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death November 19, 1957 (Age 79 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 21, 1869Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
4 years
younger sister
Family with Elisabeth Tõns(o) - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:

BirthEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
BirthEAA.2959.1.54. Jõgisoo vallavalitsus. Perekonnakirjad 1901-1910.
Publication: 1901-1910
MarriageEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
ResidenceEAA.2959.1.54. Jõgisoo vallavalitsus. Perekonnakirjad 1901-1910.
Publication: 1901-1910
Text:
Kivi-Vigala vallast 1896 a ümber kirjutatud.
ConfirmationEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
NoteEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
Note
Vigalast Liivile 1899