Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Trino KuiaberkAge: 57 years18501908

Name
Trino Kuiaberk
Given names
Trino
Surname
Kuiaberk
Also known as
Trino Kuiaberg
Married name
Trino Derberg
Married name
Trino Derberk
Birth November 14, 1850
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Confirmation March 30, 1869 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Religious marriageHans DerbergView this family
June 21, 1869 (Age 18 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Derberk
September 9, 1875 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Hans Derberk
June 14, 1878 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Death of a sonJaan Derberk
September 27, 1881 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Mari Derberk
November 7, 1885 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Ann Derberk
May 8, 1889 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Publication: 1901-1910
Death of a daughterMari Derberk
October 31, 1894 (Age 43 years)

Residence 1896 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 1901-1910
Text:
Kivi-Vigala vallast 1896 a ümber kirjutatud.
Death January 21, 1908 (Age 57 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Family with Hans Derberg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: June 21, 1869Vigala, Vigala khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
son
3 years
son
7 years
daughter
4 years
daughter

BirthEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
BirthEAA.2959.1.54. Jõgisoo vallavalitsus. Perekonnakirjad 1901-1910.
Publication: 1901-1910
ConfirmationEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
MarriageEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
ResidenceEAA.2959.1.54. Jõgisoo vallavalitsus. Perekonnakirjad 1901-1910.
Publication: 1901-1910
Text:
Kivi-Vigala vallast 1896 a ümber kirjutatud.
DeathEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
NoteEAA.1243.1.213. EELK Kullamaa kogudus. Personaalraamat (Jõgisoo, Liivi, Ohtla, Kullamaa kirikumõis, Tolli, Sipa) 1892-1907.
Publication: 1892-1907
Note
Vigalast Liivile 1899