Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mihkel DerberkAge: 45 years18881933

Name
Mihkel Derberk
Given names
Mihkel
Surname
Derberk
Also known as
Mihkel Derberg
Birth January 19, 1888 44 35

Birth of a sisterMari Derberk
February 28, 1893 (Age 5 years)

Death of a fatherMadis Derberg
January 8, 1894 (Age 5 years)

Death of a sisterAnn Derberk
October 6, 1898 (Age 10 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan DerberkHilda MännikView this family
January 29, 1912 (Age 24 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Derberk
December 29, 1917 (Age 29 years)

Death February 15, 1933 (Age 45 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 28, 1875
8 months
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
5 years
younger sister