Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hilda MännikAge: 70 years18911962

Name
Hilda Männik
Given names
Hilda
Surname
Männik
Married name
Hilda Derberk
Also known as
Hilda Derberg
Married name
Hilda Õun
Birth October 18, 1891

MarriageJaan DerberkView this family
January 29, 1912 (Age 20 years)

Death of a husbandJaan Derberk
December 29, 1917 (Age 26 years)

Death May 31, 1962 (Age 70 years)

Family with Jaan Derberk - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 29, 1912