Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leno KokkAge: 94 years18261921

Name
Leno Kokk
Given names
Leno
Surname
Kokk
Married name
Leno Keerd
Also known as
Leno Käärt
Birth May 17, 1826 29 21

Birth of a brotherHans Kokk
September 4, 1833 (Age 7 years)

MarriageMihkel KeerdView this family
February 27, 1849 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Mart Keerd
August 10, 1850 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan EskoAnn KokkView this family
March 7, 1854 (Age 27 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans KokkLiisu KassamaView this family
August 25, 1857 (Age 31 years)

Marriage of a childMart KeerdAnn KlementView this family
April 14, 1874 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Liisu Käärt
February 18, 1878 (Age 51 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jaan Käärt
December 2, 1881 (Age 55 years)

Marriage of a childMart KeerdLisu VaanView this family
1885 (Age 58 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Jüri Käärt
March 12, 1891 (Age 64 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Mari Käärt
February 3, 1893 (Age 66 years)

Death of a husbandMihkel Keerd
August 14, 1899 (Age 73 years)

Marriage of a grandchildJaan KabalLiisu KäärtView this family
February 27, 1900 (Age 73 years)

Death of a brotherHans Kokk
April 9, 1915 (Age 88 years)

Death February 17, 1921 (Age 94 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
5 years
herself
7 years
younger brother
Family with Mihkel Keerd - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 27, 1849
17 months
son