Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu WegewAge: 70 years18251896

Name
Triinu Wegew
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Wegew
Also known as
Trino Wegew
Married name
Triinu Sellist
Birth September 28, 1825

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Sellist
October 10, 1855 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Sellist
November 12, 1858 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Ann Sellist
November 9, 1861 (Age 36 years)

Death of a husbandJakob Sellist
1865 (Age 39 years)

Marriage of a childKarel KastAnn SellistView this family
1888 (Age 62 years)

Death March 26, 1896 (Age 70 years)

Note
Loigo Ann'i tr.