Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jüri JättenveltAge: 86 years17971883

Name
Jüri Jättenvelt
Given names
Jüri
Surname
Jättenvelt
Also known as
Jüri Jettenweld
Birth January 4, 1797 33 31

Birth of a sisterTriinu (Jettenweld)
May 27, 1804 (Age 7 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMihkel _
August 20, 1804 (Age 7 years)

Death of a fatherJüri (Jettenweld)
1813 (Age 15 years)

MarriageMai KallingView this family
November 22, 1825 (Age 28 years)
Publication: 1786-1830
Birth of a daughter
#1
Triinu Jättenvelt
August 27, 1827 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a siblingVillem KlementsovTriinu (Jettenweld)View this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 1828 (Age 31 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Jettenweld
1848 (Age 50 years)

Marriage of a childMadis KalopaTriinu JättenveltView this family
January 9, 1849 (Age 52 years)

Death of a sisterTriinu (Jettenweld)
July 2, 1851 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Kai Kalopa
December 18, 1867 (Age 70 years)
Publication: 1861-1870
Death of a wifeMai Kalling
May 12, 1880 (Age 83 years)

Death March 10, 1883 (Age 86 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 21, 1787Vigala
2 years
elder brother
8 years
himself
7 years
younger sister
Family with Mai Kalling - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 22, 1825Vigala
21 months
daughter

MarriageEAA.1251.2.1. EELK Vigala kogudus. Sünni-, abielu-, surmameetrika ja andmed leeriskäijate kohta 1786-1830
Publication: 1786-1830