Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisa VaarpuuAge: 2 years18921894

Name
Liisa Vaarpuu
Given names
Liisa
Surname
Vaarpuu
Also known as
Lisa Waarpu
Birth August 18, 1892 35 33

Death September 25, 1894 (Age 2 years)