Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Lase Hann _Age: 52 years17081760

Name
Lase Hann _
Name prefix
Lase
Given names
Hann
Surname
_
Also known as
Karja Hann
Birth about 1708

Confirmation 1726 (Age 18 years)
MarriageLiisu _View this family
December 5, 1731 (Age 23 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Tiiu _
October 8, 1732 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Juhan _
August 27, 1736 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Karja Jüri _
April 19, 1739 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Kai _
March 30, 1741 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Mart _
February 4, 1743 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Tõnis _
June 7, 1747 (Age 39 years)

Death March 19, 1760 (Age 52 years)
Family with Liisu _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 5, 1731
10 months
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
son
23 months
daughter
22 months
son
4 years
son

Note
Titso Otte sulane