Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Alma RiibergAge: 25 years19091935

Name
Alma Riiberg
Given names
Alma
Surname
Riiberg
Also known as
Alma Rieberk
Married name
Alma Keller
Birth June 23, 1909

Death May 16, 1935 (Age 25 years)