Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Triinu HallisteAge: 78 years18501929

Name
Triinu Halliste
Given names
Triinu
Surname
Halliste
Also known as
Trino Halliste
Birth June 1, 1850 41 35

Birth of a sisterMai Halliste
1854 (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherHans Laasi
1854 (Age 3 years)

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a sisterKai Halliste
May 13, 1855 (Age 4 years)

Birth of a brotherHenrik Halliste
December 21, 1857 (Age 7 years)
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage of a siblingHans HallisteKai SeilerView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 18, 1873 (Age 22 years)

Publication: 1889-1915
Marriage of a siblingAadu HallisteMai ElmannView this family
January 20, 1874 (Age 23 years)
Marriage of a siblingJaan KorbmannKai HallisteView this family
January 5, 1875 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel HallisteAnn KüütsView this family
Type: Religious marriage
March 15, 1876 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherMadis Halliste
May 19, 1879 (Age 28 years)

Death of a brotherAadu Halliste
April 5, 1882 (Age 31 years)

Death of a motherTriinu Laasi
April 7, 1905 (Age 54 years)

Death of a brotherMadis Halliste
March 31, 1907 (Age 56 years)

Death of a brotherHenrik Halliste
April 10, 1926 (Age 75 years)
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death May 18, 1929 (Age 78 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 12, 1835
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
21 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother