Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Eva _1746

Name
Eva _
Given names
Eva
Surname
_
Also known as
Ewa _
Birth May 20, 1746 29

Birth of a sisterLiso _
July 12, 1752 (Age 6 years)

MarriageHanni Jaan _View this family
November 22, 1768 (Age 22 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Marriage of a siblingSelja Mart _Liso _View this family
November 15, 1774 (Age 28 years)

Death of a brotherHanso Jaan _
1799 (Age 52 years)

Death of a husbandHanni Jaan _
1807 (Age 60 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
9 years
herself
6 years
younger sister
Family with Hanni Jaan _ - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 22, 1768Kirbla