Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu Mats1862

Name
Leenu Mats
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Mats
Also known as
Leno Mats
Married name
Leenu Kaasik
Birth May 17, 1862 43 25

Death of a paternal grandmotherMari _
1864 (Age 19 months)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KurremaMari MatsView this family
June 10, 1879 (Age 17 years)

MarriageHindrik KaasikView this family
November 30, 1880 (Age 18 years)

Death of a motherLeno Sibbulas
May 16, 1890 (Age 27 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 4, 1856Kirbla
3 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
Family with Hindrik Kaasik - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 30, 1880