Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leenu Indres1826

Name
Leenu Indres
Given names
Leenu
Surname
Indres
Also known as
Leno Indres
Married name
Leenu Kaasik
Birth November 8, 1826

MarriageHindrik KaasikView this family
November 23, 1847 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Hindrik Kaasik
May 13, 1857 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jakob Kaasik
April 4, 1860 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Tõnis Kaasik
July 12, 1865 (Age 38 years)

Marriage of a childHindrik KaasikLeenu MatsView this family
November 30, 1880 (Age 54 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jüri Kaasik
September 4, 1886 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childJakob KaasikWiiu ÄäremannView this family
May 1, 1888 (Age 61 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Anu Kaasik
November 16, 1890 (Age 64 years)

Deathyes