Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu Raud1833

Name
Liisu Raud
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Raud
Also known as
Liso Raud
Married name
Liisu Lauren
Birth October 18, 1833
Death of a husbandHannus Lauren
January 1, 1909 (Age 75 years)

Deathyes

Note
Lihulast