Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu PalmpuuAge: 70 years18851956

Name
Viiu Palmpuu
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Palmpuu
Also known as
Wio Palmpuu
Married name
Viiu Liiv
Birth August 16, 1885 25 26

Death of a maternal grandfatherJaan Tänavots
April 16, 1896 (Age 10 years)

Death August 5, 1956 (Age 70 years)