Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu Langmann1828

Name
Liisu Langmann
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Langmann
Also known as
Liso Langmann
Married name
Liisu Rakkaselg
Birth August 6, 1828
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 27
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 30
MarriageKustas RakkaselgView this family
April 25, 1854 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 27
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 30
Birth of a son
#1
Jakob Rakkaselg
1855 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Mihkel Rakkaselg
1857 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jüri Rakkaselg
April 4, 1862 (Age 33 years)

Death of a husbandKustas Rakkaselg
1863 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Kustas Rakkaselg
February 24, 1888 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a grandchildKustas RakkaselgMarie OjasuuView this family
June 13, 1917 (Age 88 years)

Death of a grandsonKustas Rakkaselg
April 8, 1918 (Age 89 years)

Death of a sonMihkel Rakkaselg
1936 (Age 107 years)

Deathyes

BirthEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 27
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 30
MarriageEAA.1244.1.163. EELK Lihula kogudus. Personaalraamat. Kirbla 1850-1860
Publication: 1850-1860
Citation details: lk. 27
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: kaader 30
Birth
kaader 30
Marriage
kaader 30
Note
Prido ja Mari tr.