Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Rosalie Bandis1910 CE

Name
Rosalie Bandis
Given names
Rosalie
Surname
Bandis
Also known as
Rosalie Pandis
Married name
Rosalie Rakkaselg
Birth January 22, 1910 CE (February 4, 1910)
Deathyes