Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Karja Jüri _1739

Name
Karja Jüri _
Name prefix
Karja
Given names
Jüri
Surname
_
Also known as
Kuntso Jüri
Birth April 19, 1739 31

Birth of a sisterKai _
March 30, 1741 (Age 23 months)

Birth of a brotherMart _
February 4, 1743 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherTõnis _
June 7, 1747 (Age 8 years)

Death of a fatherLase Hann _
March 19, 1760 (Age 20 years)
Religious marriageAnn _View this family
November 30, 1763 (Age 24 years)
Publication: 1733-1756
Birth of a son
#1
Hans _
August 15, 1764 (Age 25 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a sonHans _
August 22, 1764 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Lasi Mardi Juhan, Paistaka Hanso p Juhan, Aarne Tõnise n Liso.
Birth of a son
#2
Tõnis _
October 21, 1766 (Age 27 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a sonTõnis _
October 26, 1766 (Age 27 years)

Godfather: Tõnis _uncle
Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Karja Hanni p Tõnis, Kopa Hanso p Kustas, Tiitso Jüri Juhani Hanso n Kai
Birth of a daughter
#3
Liisu _
February 1, 1769 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a daughterLiisu _
February 5, 1769 (Age 29 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Kopa Hanso Kustase n Wio, Kunso Juhani Hanso n Kai
Birth of a son
#4
Jüri _
January 18, 1775 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a sonJüri _
January 22, 1775 (Age 35 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Köster Adam Staub, Kopa Hansu poeg Hans, Kangro Jani n Mai.
Birth of a daughter
#5
Mari _
October 12, 1778 (Age 39 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a daughterMari _
October 18, 1778 (Age 39 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Christine Elisabeth Lund, Kuntso Juhhani n Liso, Kuntso mari, aednik ... , Hanni Hanso p Willem
Birth of a son
#6
Writs _
February 5, 1785 (Age 45 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a sonWrits _
February 9, 1785 (Age 45 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Uustallo Writs, Koido Hans, Kuntso Will. Kai.
Death of a wifeAnn _
before April 1, 1789 (Age 49 years) Age: 50
Publication: 1757-1813
Burial of a wifeAnn _
April 1, 1789 (Age 49 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Religious marriageTriinu _View this family
July 1, 1789 (Age 50 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Birth of a daughter
#7
Mai _
June 30, 1790 (Age 51 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a daughterMai _
July 4, 1790 (Age 51 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Kuntso Tomas, Koido Mai, Kangro Tõnise Ann.
Birth of a son
#8
Hann Seelmann
February 21, 1792 (Age 52 years)
Publication: 1757-1813
Baptism of a sonHann Seelmann
February 26, 1792 (Age 52 years)

Publication: 1757-1813
Note: Ristivanemad: Kangro Tõnis, Nõmmeküla Hindriko p Jaak, Kuntso Erma n Mai
Birth of a son
#9
Herm _
1795 (Age 55 years)

Death of a sonHerm _
1795 (Age 55 years)

Death of a brotherTõnis _
1799 (Age 59 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jüri Seelmann
August 10, 1820 (Age 81 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Tõnis Seelmann
July 13, 1823 (Age 84 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Triinu Seelmann
about 1827 (Age 87 years)

Death of a sonHans _
1833 (Age 93 years)

Marriage of a grandchildTõnis SeelmannLeenu TambergView this family
March 14, 1848 (Age 108 years)

Death of a sonHann Seelmann
1848 (Age 108 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 5, 1731
10 months
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
22 months
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Ann _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 30, 1763Märjamaa
9 months
son
Hans _
Birth: August 15, 1764 25 25Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: 1833
2 years
son
Tõnis _
Birth: October 21, 1766 27 27Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
2 years
daughter
Liisu _
Birth: February 1, 1769 29 30Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
6 years
son
Jüri _
Birth: January 18, 1775 35 36Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
4 years
daughter
Mari _
Birth: October 12, 1778 39 39Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
6 years
son
Writs _
Birth: February 5, 1785 45 46Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
Family with Triinu _ - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: July 1, 1789Märjamaa
1 year
daughter
Mai _
Birth: June 30, 1790 51 31Haimre m, Märjamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death:
20 months
son
4 years
son
Jaan _ + Triinu _ - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage:
step-son

Note
Kunzo külast N3