Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jakob SomilAge: 64 years18531917

Name
Jakob Somil
Given names
Jakob
Surname
Somil
Also known as
Jakob Sumil
Birth July 23, 1853

MarriageAnn LeppView this family
December 2, 1884 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Juuli Sumil
November 27, 1885 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Tiina Sumil
September 17, 1887 (Age 34 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jaan Sumil
July 23, 1892 (Age 39 years)

Death December 31, 1917 (Age 64 years)