Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juhan ToppenbergAge: 73 years18361910

Name
Juhan Toppenberg
Given names
Juhan
Surname
Toppenberg
Also known as
Juhan Tobias
Birth July 6, 1836
Religious marriageWio PaalisView this family
May 24, 1864 (Age 27 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Publication: 1834-1891
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Toppenberg
September 3, 1865 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jüri Toppenberg
September 3, 1865 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Madis Toppenberg
August 9, 1869 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Mihkel Toppenberg
September 14, 1872 (Age 36 years)

Associate May 9, 1882 (Age 45 years)

Publication: 1857-1891
Marriage of a childMadis ToppenbergLeenu VainuView this family
April 22, 1891 (Age 54 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Wiu Toppenberg
June 28, 1892 (Age 55 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Madis Toppenberg
January 17, 1898 (Age 61 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel ToppenbergKatarina Marie JohansonView this family
June 7, 1899 (Age 62 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Marie Elise Toppenberg
August 8, 1899 (Age 63 years)

Death of a wifeWio Paalis
June 24, 1908 (Age 71 years)

Death May 11, 1910 (Age 73 years)

Family with Wio Paalis - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 24, 1864Kirbla
15 months
son
son
4 years
son
3 years
son

MarriageEAA.1244.1.154. EELK Lihula kogudus. Kirbla abielumeetrika 1834-1891
Publication: 1834-1891
AssociateEAA.1244.1.160. EELK Lihula kogudus. Kirbla sünnimeetrika 1857-1891.
Publication: 1857-1891
Note
Männiko Juhani pg, Paatsalust