Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Tõnis ValkAge: 69 years18421912

Name
Tõnis Valk
Given names
Tõnis
Surname
Valk
Also known as
Tõnis Walg
Birth May 16, 1842

MarriageMari LeninView this family
June 24, 1881 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Valk
March 9, 1883 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Juula Valk
May 3, 1887 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Liisu Valk
June 4, 1889 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Tõnis Valk
January 25, 1896 (Age 53 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Karl Valk
January 9, 1899 (Age 56 years)

Death March 25, 1912 (Age 69 years)

Family with Mari Lenin - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 24, 1881
20 months
son
4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
7 years
son
3 years
son