Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Juula SiiveltAge: 84 years18661951

Name
Juula Siivelt
Given names
Juula
Surname
Siivelt
Also known as
Juula Siwelt
Married name
Juula Neemann
Birth May 6, 1866 57 40

Marriage of a half-siblingAnton SiweltMari LaurenView this family
February 1, 1870 (Age 3 years)

Marriage of a half-siblingPrido FliessTiina SiweltView this family
October 25, 1870 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a siblingJüri SiweltLenu AllikasView this family
March 4, 1879 (Age 12 years)

Death of a fatherMaia Hinrik Siwelt
December 7, 1883 (Age 17 years)

Death of a motherLeno Soer
February 13, 1885 (Age 18 years)

MarriageJuhan NeemannView this family
April 20, 1886 (Age 19 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Hermiine Neemann
November 11, 1888 (Age 22 years)

Death of a half-sisterAnn Siwelt
March 30, 1891 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Johannes Neemann Neemaru
September 26, 1892 (Age 26 years)

Death of a half-brotherAnton Siwelt
December 1, 1894 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Katarine Marie Neemann
August 31, 1897 (Age 31 years)

Death of a half-sisterLiisu Siwelt
August 15, 1903 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Hendrik Neemann
June 3, 1907 (Age 41 years)

Death of a grandsonHendrik Neemann
June 3, 1907 (Age 41 years)

Death March 4, 1951 (Age 84 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 19, 1855
10 months
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
6 years
herself
Father’s family with Truto _ - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 1830Kirbla
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
6 years
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
5 years
half-sister
Family with Juhan Neemann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 20, 1886
3 years
daughter
4 years
son
5 years
daughter