Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Rits TükkAge: 51 years18691921

Name
Rits Tükk
Given names
Rits
Surname
Tükk
Also known as
Prits Tükk
Birth September 9, 1869 54 40

Marriage of a siblingTõnis TükkMari KünnapasView this family
May 27, 1879 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob TükkLeenu AugView this family
March 11, 1884 (Age 14 years)

Death of a fatherRits Tükk
February 22, 1890 (Age 20 years)

Death of a motherWiu Wöhmann
August 7, 1913 (Age 43 years)

Death July 14, 1921 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 9, 1853
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Liso Pais - View this family
father
step-mother