Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Pauline KuremaAge: 74 years18861961

Name
Pauline Kurema
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Kurema
Also known as
Pauline Kurrema
Married name
Pauline Kask
Birth July 26, 1886 34 29

Birth of a sisterAnette Kurrema
March 28, 1888 (Age 20 months)

Birth of a sisterKatarina Kurema
April 15, 1890 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Kurrema
July 6, 1892 (Age 5 years)

Birth of a brotherJakob Kurema
October 30, 1894 (Age 8 years)
Note: Uue kalendri järgi
Birth of a sisterJuli Kurrema
April 17, 1897 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherAleksander Kurrema
September 14, 1900 (Age 14 years)

Marriage of a siblingAdo JõgiAnna Maria KuremaView this family
1902 (Age 15 years)
Death of a brotherAleksander Kurrema
May 25, 1906 (Age 19 years)

Death of a sisterAnette Kurrema
May 28, 1906 (Age 19 years)

Death of a sisterJuli Kurrema
May 30, 1906 (Age 19 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Kurrema
May 31, 1906 (Age 19 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherRobert Neuhoff
May 27, 1912 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherJakob Kurrema
May 29, 1944 (Age 57 years)

Death of a motherAnna Maria Neuhoff
January 12, 1946 (Age 59 years)

Death February 1, 1961 (Age 74 years)
Cause of death: Pärasoolevähk
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 16, 1875
5 years
elder sister
7 years
herself
20 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother