Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Leena KuremaAge: 37 years1898 CE1935

Name
Leena Kurema
Given names
Leena
Surname
Kurema
Also known as
Leena Kurrema
Married name
Leena Mikk
Birth January 8, 1898 CE (January 20, 1898) 18

Publication: 1893-1940
Marriage of a parentAdo JõgiAnna Maria KuremaView this family
1902 (Age 3 years)
Death May 6, 1935 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1893-1940