Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Anna Maria KuremaAge: 82 years1879 CE1962

Name
Anna Maria Kurema
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Kurema
Also known as
Anna Maria Kurrema
Married name
Anna Maria Jõgi
Birth October 23, 1879 CE (November 4, 1879) 27 22

Death of a maternal grandmotherLuisa Jürgenson
1879

Birth of a sisterPauline Kurema
July 26, 1886 (Age 6 years)

Birth of a sisterAnette Kurrema
March 28, 1888 (Age 8 years)

Birth of a sisterKatarina Kurema
April 15, 1890 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherJohannes Kurrema
July 6, 1892 (Age 12 years)

Birth of a brotherJakob Kurema
October 30, 1894 (Age 14 years)
Note: Uue kalendri järgi
Birth of a sisterJuli Kurrema
April 17, 1897 (Age 17 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Leena Kurema
January 8, 1898 CE (January 20, 1898) (Age 18 years)

Publication: 1893-1940
Birth of a brotherAleksander Kurrema
September 14, 1900 (Age 20 years)

MarriageAdo JõgiView this family
1902 (Age 22 years)
Death of a brotherAleksander Kurrema
May 25, 1906 (Age 26 years)

Death of a sisterAnette Kurrema
May 28, 1906 (Age 26 years)

Death of a sisterJuli Kurrema
May 30, 1906 (Age 26 years)

Death of a brotherJohannes Kurrema
May 31, 1906 (Age 26 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherRobert Neuhoff
May 27, 1912 (Age 32 years)

Death of a daughterLeena Kurema
May 6, 1935 (Age 55 years)

Publication: 1893-1940
Death of a fatherJakob Kurrema
May 29, 1944 (Age 64 years)

Death of a motherAnna Maria Neuhoff
January 12, 1946 (Age 66 years)

Death of a sisterPauline Kurema
February 1, 1961 (Age 81 years)
Cause: Pärasoolevähk
Death March 28, 1962 (Age 82 years)

Cause of death: Veresoone lõhkemine
Burial April 1, 1962 (4 days after death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 16, 1875
5 years
herself
7 years
younger sister
20 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Isik Teadmata - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Family with Ado Jõgi - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1902Lihula