Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Marie Jaaniks1892

Name
Marie Jaaniks
Given names
Marie
Surname
Jaaniks
Also known as
Marie Janiks
Birth February 21, 1892 32 22

Birth of a brotherJaan Jaaniks
May 25, 1893 (Age 15 months)

Birth of a brotherJüri Jaaniks
March 5, 1900 (Age 8 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan JaaniksLiisu LiivView this family
April 6, 1930 (Age 38 years)

Death of a motherAnn Kabal
September 19, 1948 (Age 56 years)

Death of a brotherJaan Jaaniks
November 6, 1951 (Age 59 years)

Deathyes