Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Jaan PaisootsAge: 61 years18601922

Name
Jaan Paisoots
Given names
Jaan
Surname
Paisoots
Also known as
Jaan Paisuots
Birth December 2, 1860 23

Death April 12, 1922 (Age 61 years)