Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Elwine Marie Mansberg1909

Name
Elwine Marie Mansberg
Given names
Elwine Marie
Surname
Mansberg
Also known as
Erwine Marie Leever
Married name
Elwine Marie Lewer
Birth January 23, 1909

Publication: 1892-1907
Deathyes


Note
Hansu ja Maria tr.