Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mart ReinveltAge: 72 years18551927

Name
Mart Reinvelt
Given names
Mart
Surname
Reinvelt
Also known as
Mart Reinwelt
Birth March 4, 1855 44 38
Publication: 1892-1935
Birth of a brotherKarl Reinvelt
August 27, 1858 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherViiu Kreekmann
April 29, 1861 (Age 6 years)
Marriage of a siblingJüri ReinveltAnn MonopView this family
March 18, 1873 (Age 18 years)
Confirmation April 26, 1875 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a fatherMart Reinvelt
October 6, 1877 (Age 22 years)
MarriageMari KarenView this family
April 18, 1883 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anette Reinwelt
May 18, 1884 (Age 29 years)
Publication: 1892-1935
Birth of a son
#2
Aleksander Reinwelt
September 26, 1885 (Age 30 years)
Publication: 1892-1935
Publication: 1915-1940
Birth of a son
#3
Johannes Reinwelt
August 22, 1888 (Age 33 years)
Publication: 1892-1935
Birth of a daughter
#4
Elvine Rosalie Reinwelt
November 17, 1890 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#5
Elvine Rosalie Reinwelt
November 17, 1890 (Age 35 years)
Publication: 1892-1935
Marriage of a siblingKarl ReinveltLiisa AlmertView this family
Type: Religious marriage
December 6, 1891 (Age 36 years)
Death of a daughterElvine Rosalie Reinwelt
August 2, 1893 (Age 38 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Birth of a daughter
#6
Ida Johanna Reinwelt
January 5, 1895 CE (January 17, 1895) (Age 39 years)
Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a brotherKarl Reinvelt
December 27, 1897 (Age 42 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Elviine Rosalie Reinwelt
August 29, 1904 (Age 49 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a sonJohannes Reinwelt
September 28, 1912 (Age 57 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a brotherJüri Reinvelt
June 12, 1914 (Age 59 years)

Marriage of a childAleksander KuktaalAnette ReinweltView this family
1923 (Age 67 years)

Death of a granddaughterElviine Rosalie Reinwelt
May 13, 1923 (Age 68 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Death of a daughterAnette Reinwelt
February 15, 1925 (Age 69 years)

Death of a wifeMari Karen
March 10, 1927 (Age 72 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Occupation
Mölder päri mõisas

Publication: 1892-1935
Description
Mardi pg.

Death May 25, 1927 (Age 72 years)

Publication: 1892-1935
Family with parents - View this family
father
Mart Reinvelt
Birth: February 23, 1811Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: October 6, 1877Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
mother
Viiu Kreekmann
Birth: December 24, 1816 38 32Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Death: April 29, 1861Koluvere m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
Marriage: February 14, 1843Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
6 years
elder brother
6 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
Family with Mari Karen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: April 18, 1883
13 months
daughter
16 months
son
Aleksander Reinwelt
Birth: September 26, 1885 30 28Suure-Lähtru, Martna khk, Läänemaa
Death: November 21, 1927
3 years
son
Johannes Reinwelt
Birth: August 22, 1888 33 31Suure-Lähtru, Martna khk, Läänemaa
Death: September 28, 1912
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Ida Johanna Reinwelt
Birth: January 5, 1895 CE (January 17, 1895) 39 37Päri m, Kullamaa khk, Läänemaa
Death:
Jüri Leever + Mari Karen - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: February 6, 1877Kirbla
15 months
step-son
4 years
step-daughter