Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Otto Vörberg1867

Name
Otto Vörberg
Given names
Otto
Surname
Vörberg
Also known as
Werberg
Birth May 19, 1867

MarriagePauline Katarina LeeverView this family
yes

Deathyes

Note
Otto pg. Vörberg