Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Karel LeeverAge: 7 years18781885

Name
Karel Leever
Given names
Karel
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Karel Lewer
Birth April 30, 1878 51

Death of a sisterLiisa Leever
1879 (Age 8 months)

Death of a fatherJüri Lewer
December 20, 1883 (Age 5 years)

Death October 14, 1885 (Age 7 years)