Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisa LeeverAge: 16 months18771879

Name
Liisa Leever
Given names
Liisa
Surname
Leever
Also known as
Liisa Lewer
Birth August 4, 1877 50

Birth of a brotherKarel Leever
April 30, 1878 (Age 8 months)

Death 1879 (Age 16 months)