Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Liisu KuppenAge: 64 years18651929

Name
Liisu Kuppen
Given names
Liisu
Surname
Kuppen
Also known as
Liso Kuppen
Married name
Liisu Siirmann
Also known as
Liso Siirmann
Birth January 13, 1865 28 31
Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a sisterMari Kuppen
February 27, 1870 CE (March 11, 1870) (Age 5 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a brotherMihkel Kuppen
June 22, 1874 (Age 9 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Confirmation November 17, 1885 (Age 20 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Religious marriageJaan SiirmannView this family
May 22, 1890 (Age 25 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#1
Jaan Siirmann
July 18, 1891 (Age 26 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Marriage of a half-siblingKustas NeiveltLeenu SellistView this family
March 22, 1892 (Age 27 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#2
Kustas Siirmann
April 22, 1894 (Age 29 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a son
#3
Karl Siirmann
February 2, 1896 (Age 31 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a child
#4
_ Siirmann
1899 (Age 33 years)

Death of a child_ Siirmann
1899 (Age 33 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marie Siirmann
March 23, 1902 (Age 37 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Marriage of a siblingMihkel KuppenKai RedlichView this family
February 13, 1905 (Age 40 years)
Publication: 1892-1907
Marriage of a childJaan SiirmannMari LilienthalView this family
Type: Religious marriage
February 5, 1912 (Age 47 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a motherMai Sillaots
June 27, 1914 (Age 49 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a sonJaan Siirmann
December 20, 1917 (Age 52 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a sonKarl Siirmann
March 10, 1925 (Age 60 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death of a fatherJüri Kuppen
December 27, 1928 (Age 63 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Death May 4, 1929 (Age 64 years)

Publication: 1892-1907
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 27, 1860Kirbla
4 years
herself
5 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Mother’s family with Karel Sellist - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-sister
Family with Jaan Siirmann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 22, 1890
14 months
son
3 years
son
21 months
son
4 years
child
3 years
daughter