Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Mai JaniksAge: 73 years18621935

Name
Mai Janiks
Given names
Mai
Surname
Janiks
Also known as
Mai Jaaniks
Married name
Mai Esko
Birth August 18, 1862 33 34

Death of a maternal grandmotherKrõõt _
1872 (Age 9 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan JaniksLiisu SelgallView this family
February 25, 1879 (Age 16 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan TrellAnn JaniksView this family
March 21, 1881 (Age 18 years)

Death of a motherLeno Paisoots
1881 (Age 18 years)

Marriage of a parentMihkel JaniksLiso KlementView this family
February 21, 1882 (Age 19 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan LaurenLiso JaniksView this family
1884 (Age 21 years)
MarriageMadis EskoView this family
December 20, 1887 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Jüri Esko
May 24, 1888 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sisterMiina Janiks
September 30, 1931 (Age 69 years)

Death December 22, 1935 (Age 73 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: June 13, 1848Kirbla khk, Läänemaa, Eestimaa
1 year
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
3 years
herself
Father’s family with Liso Klement - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 21, 1882
Family with Madis Esko - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 20, 1887
5 months
son