Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Hans VainoAge: 85 years18201905

Name
Hans Vaino
Given names
Hans
Surname
Vaino
Also known as
Hans Waino
Birth June 27, 1820 36 36

Death of a paternal grandfatherHindriko Hans _
1823 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMari Vaino
April 30, 1829 (Age 8 years)
Death of a motherAnn (Kallas)
March 25, 1850 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ann Waino
August 16, 1853 (Age 33 years)

Marriage of a siblingMadis VainoMari JaniksView this family
November 1, 1853 (Age 33 years)

Death of a fatherHindriko Madis Waino
September 17, 1855 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Leenu Vainu
November 9, 1857 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Madis Waino
November 28, 1861 (Age 41 years)

Marriage of a childMihkel JuntsAnn WainoView this family
February 25, 1873 (Age 52 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jüri Junts
November 16, 1873 (Age 53 years)

Death of a wifeAnu Kividik
1878 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childMadis WainoLiisu PeetView this family
April 14, 1886 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
Jaan Vaino
June 7, 1887 (Age 66 years)

Marriage of a childMadis ToppenbergLeenu VainuView this family
April 22, 1891 (Age 70 years)
Kirbla
Latitude: 58,7277 Longitude: 23,9450

Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Wiu Toppenberg
June 28, 1892 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Liisa Vaino
January 18, 1896 (Age 75 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Madis Toppenberg
January 17, 1898 (Age 77 years)

Death October 16, 1905 (Age 85 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
5 years
himself
9 years
younger sister
Family with Anu Kividik - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
Mart Sellist + Anu Kividik - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
step-daughter