Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Kalda Jaan {Kallas}Age: 74 years17421817

Name
Kalda Jaan {Kallas}
Name prefix
Kalda
Given names
Jaan
Surname
{Kallas}
Also known as
Niggola Jaan
Birth March 11, 1742 28 30

Birth of a brotherRitzo Madis _
January 9, 1745 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMari _
March 21, 1753 (Age 11 years)

Death of a motherMai _
December 22, 1767 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Maie (Kallas)
February 24, 1768 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a siblingRitzo Madis _Maret _View this family
1769 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Madis (Kallas)
May 10, 1770 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Jüri Kallas
March 30, 1772 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Kustas (Kallas)
November 9, 1774 (Age 32 years)

Death of a fatherKukke Frits _
November 6, 1775 (Age 33 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Jaan Kallas
September 9, 1778 (Age 36 years)

Birth of a daughter
#6
Ann (Kallas)
February 6, 1784 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a daughter
#7
Leno (Kallas)
April 21, 1787 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Jaan Maid
April 29, 1791 (Age 49 years)

Marriage of a childMadis (Kallas)Trino _View this family
1792 (Age 49 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jaan Kallas
1798 (Age 55 years)

Death of a sonKustas (Kallas)
1800 (Age 57 years)

Marriage of a childJüri KallasLiso _View this family
1802 (Age 59 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Ann (Kallas)
1807 (Age 64 years)

Death of a brotherRitzo Madis _
1808 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Jaan Topp
1809 (Age 66 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Hans Topp
1811 (Age 68 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Ann Topp
November 10, 1813 (Age 71 years)

Birth of a grandson
#7
Jüri Kallas
August 11, 1814 (Age 72 years)

Birth of a grandson
#8
Jaan Kallas
March 17, 1815 (Age 73 years)

Birth of a grandson
#9
Madis Vaino
November 22, 1815 (Age 73 years)

Death 1817 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
3 years
younger brother
8 years
younger sister
Family with Ann _ - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
2 years
son
23 months
son
3 years
son
4 years
son
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter