Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Priidik MäemurdAge: 51 years18751926

Name
Priidik Mäemurd
Given names
Priidik
Surname
Mäemurd
Also known as
Pridik Mäemurd
Birth January 14, 1875 41 28

Birth of a brotherJaan Mäemurd
March 5, 1877 (Age 2 years)

Death of a motherAnn Liiv
October 16, 1883 (Age 8 years)

Marriage of a parentJaan MäemurdViiu KividikView this family
February 26, 1884 (Age 9 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherLiisu Mats
March 22, 1895 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan WöhmannMari MäemurdView this family
March 10, 1896 (Age 21 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherÄrisema Abram Liiv
October 12, 1899 (Age 24 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan MäemurdLeenu SuigView this family
June 4, 1900 (Age 25 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Mäemurd
June 14, 1903 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Adele Mäemurd
August 16, 1904 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jaan Mäemurd
October 2, 1906 (Age 31 years)

Death December 16, 1926 (Age 51 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 24, 1870
2 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Viiu Kividik - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: February 26, 1884
Family with Ann Raud - View this family
himself
wife
son
-2 years
daughter