Maidu Leeveri genealoogia andmebaas

Viiu KividikAge: 36 years18571893

Name
Viiu Kividik
Given names
Viiu
Surname
Kividik
Married name
Viiu Mäemurd
Also known as
Wiu Kividik
Birth May 7, 1857 35 35

Birth of a sisterLiisu Kividik
August 3, 1860 (Age 3 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherMaido Mihkel Esko
1863 (Age 5 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherMai _
1865 (Age 7 years)

Death of a motherAnn Esko
1869 (Age 11 years)

Marriage of a siblingHans TammMari KividikView this family
December 8, 1874 (Age 17 years)

Marriage of a siblingJakob KividikMari LaurikView this family
February 19, 1878 (Age 20 years)

Marriage of a siblingMihkel LillesiimLiisu KividikView this family
March 13, 1883 (Age 25 years)

Marriage of a siblingJaan KividikLisu ÄäremannView this family
May 1, 1883 (Age 25 years)

MarriageJaan MäemurdView this family
February 26, 1884 (Age 26 years)

Death of a fatherJaan Kividik
March 25, 1889 (Age 31 years)

Death May 25, 1893 (Age 36 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Jaan Mäemurd - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 26, 1884
Jaan Mäemurd + Ann Liiv - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: May 24, 1870
2 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son